• Programma

  • DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusVeld
    31 jan.21:55De Storm'22 2 - VVZ '49 1Te spelenSportboulevard De Engh veld 1
    2 feb.18:00VVZ '49 JO11-1 - Eemnes JO11-1Te spelenveld 4 A
    4 feb.08:30VVZ '49 JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-3Te spelenveld 5 A2
    4 feb.08:30VVZ '49 JO8-3 - IJsselmeervogels JO8-3Te spelenveld 5 A1
    4 feb.08:30VVZ '49 JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-2Te spelenveld 4 A
    4 feb.08:30VVZ '49 JO13-2 - Hercules JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    4 feb.08:30Roda '46 JO10-4 - VVZ '49 JO10-2Te spelenveld 3 B1
    4 feb.08:30Soest SO JO12-1 - VVZ '49 JO12-3Te spelenveld 2-SO Soest A
    4 feb.09:00Woudenberg JO11-1 - VVZ '49 JO11-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    4 feb.09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-1 - VVZ '49 JO14-1Te spelenveld 3-Zuidvogels
    4 feb.09:45VVZ '49 JO8-2 - VVZA JO8-1Te spelenveld 5 A2
    4 feb.09:45VVZ '49 JO9-1 - Hoogland JO9-3Te spelenveld 5 A1
    4 feb.09:45VVZ '49 JO12-2 - Hooglanderveen JO12-2Te spelenveld 4 A
    4 feb.10:00VVZ '49 JO15-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    4 feb.10:00VVZ '49 JO13-1 - Valleivogels JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    4 feb.10:00WV-HEDW JO10-1 - VVZ '49 JO10-1Te spelen06 WV-HEDW KG2 A2
    4 feb.11:00VVZ '49 JO10-3 - Hooglanderveen JO10-9Te spelenveld 5 A1
    4 feb.11:00VVZ '49 JO11-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO11-4Te spelenveld 4 A
    4 feb.11:30VVZ '49 JO16-2 - Hooglanderveen JO16-5Te spelenveld 2
    4 feb.11:30GVVV JO9-3JM - VVZ '49 JO9-3Te spelenveld 5-GVVV A1
    4 feb.11:45Hooglanderveen JO10-6 - VVZ '49 JO10-4Te spelenveld 5 A1
    4 feb.11:45Musketiers JO17-1 - VVZ '49 JO17-1Te spelenveld 1-Oranje Wit-Musketiers
    4 feb.12:00VVZ '49 2 - Baarn sv 2Te spelenveld 1
    4 feb.12:15Zuidvogels HSV De 3 - VVZ '49 3Te spelenveld 1-Zuidvogels
    4 feb.13:15VVZ '49 5 - Eemdijk 10Te spelenveld 2
    4 feb.13:15VVZ '49 6 - CJVV 8Te spelenveld 3
    4 feb.13:30DOVO JO19-2 - VVZ '49 JO19-1Te spelenveld 4-DOVO
    4 feb.14:00Hees 4 - VVZ '49 4Te spelenveld 1
    4 feb.14:30VVZ '49 1 - Posthoorn de 1Te spelenveld 1
    4 feb.14:45DOSC JO9-2 - VVZ '49 JO9-2Te spelenveld 4 A1
    4 feb.15:00Roda '46 JO16-1 - VVZ '49 JO16-1Te spelenveld 3
    4 feb.15:00IJsselmeervogels 35+1 - VVZ '49 35+1Te spelenveld 4-IJsselmeervogels
    4 feb.15:45AS'80 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Te spelenveld 3
    4 feb.15:45Dijk De asv JO15-2 - VVZ '49 JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    4 feb.17:15PVCV JO17-3 - VVZ '49 JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 feb.19:15VVZ '49 1 - Plank de 2Te spelenBokkeduinen veld 1