• Programma

  • DatumTijdWedstrijdStatus
    15 nov.20:00SEC 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Te spelen
    15 nov.20:00Amsvorde VR30+1 - VVZ '49 VR30+1Te spelen
    15 nov.20:30VVZ '49 45+1 - Soest SO 45+2Te spelen
    15 nov.20:30VVZ '49 VR30+1 - Hees VR30+1Te spelen
    15 nov.21:00Soest SO VR30+1 - VVZ '49 VR30+1Te spelen
    15 nov.21:30Soest SO 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Te spelen
    15 nov.22:00VVZ '49 45+1 - Hees 45+1Te spelen
    16 nov.08:30VVZ '49 JO13-3 - CJVV JO13-3Te spelen
    16 nov.08:30VVZ '49 JO14-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO14-2Te spelen
    16 nov.08:30VVZ '49 JO8-2 - Graveland 's JO8-1Te spelen
    16 nov.08:30VVZ '49 JO9-3 - Amsvorde JO9-2Te spelen
    16 nov.08:30VVZ '49 JO10-2 - Hooglanderveen JO10-4Te spelen
    16 nov.08:30Soest SO JO8-4 - VVZ '49 JO8-3Te spelen
    16 nov.08:30Baarn sv JO12-3 - VVZ '49 JO12-3Te spelen
    16 nov.09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-2 - VVZ '49 JO9-2Te spelen
    16 nov.09:00Hees JO10-1 - VVZ '49 JO10-4Te spelen
    16 nov.09:00Woudenberg JO11-1 - VVZ '49 JO11-1Te spelen
    16 nov.09:15BVV '31 JO15-1 - VVZ '49 JO15-1Te spelen
    16 nov.09:30ST VVZ'49/SEC MO15-1 - BZC'13 MO15-1Te spelen
    16 nov.09:30VVZ '49 JO9-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO9-1Te spelen
    16 nov.09:30VVZ '49 JO8-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO8-1Te spelen
    16 nov.09:30VVZ '49 JO10-3 - CJVV JO10-4Te spelen
    16 nov.09:30VVZ '49 JO10-5 - Hoogland JO10-7Te spelen
    16 nov.09:30Victoria JO10-1 - VVZ '49 JO10-1Te spelen
    16 nov.09:55VVZ '49 JO16-2 - Hooglanderveen JO16-3Te spelen
    16 nov.10:00VVZ '49 JO13-1 - GVVV JO13-1Te spelen
    16 nov.10:00VVIJ JO16-1 - VVZ '49 JO16-1Te spelen
    16 nov.10:45VVZ '49 JO12-1 - OSM '75 JO12-1Te spelen
    16 nov.10:45VVZ '49 JO11-2 - Hoogland JO11-4Te spelen
    16 nov.11:00CJVV 3 - VVZ '49 2Te spelen
    16 nov.11:00Roda '46 JO10-8 - VVZ '49 JO10-6Te spelen
    16 nov.11:30VVZ '49 JO19-3 - Graveland 's JO19-3Te spelen
    16 nov.11:30VVZ '49 JO17-1 - Laren 99 sv JO17-1Te spelen
    16 nov.11:30VVZA JO13-2 - VVZ '49 JO13-2Te spelen
    16 nov.12:00VVZ '49 JO12-2 - TOV JO12-2Te spelen
    16 nov.12:45VVZA JO17-2 - VVZ '49 JO17-2Te spelen
    16 nov.13:15VVZ '49 3 - DVVA csv. 4Te spelen
    16 nov.13:15VVZ '49 4 - Eemdijk 5Te spelen
    16 nov.13:15VVZ '49 5 - CDW 3Te spelen
    16 nov.14:15Soest SO 3 - VVZ '49 6Te spelen
    16 nov.14:30Baarn sv 3 - VVZ '49 7Te spelen
    16 nov.14:45Victoria JO19-2 - VVZ '49 JO19-2Te spelen
    16 nov.15:00VVZ '49 JO19-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-1Te spelen
    16 nov.15:00VVZ '49 45+1 - Real Sranang sv. 45+2Te spelen
    22 nov.20:30Soest SO 45+2 - VVZ '49 45+1Te spelen
    22 nov.21:00Soest SO 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Te spelen
    22 nov.21:30VVZ '49 45+1 - Hees 45+1Te spelen
    22 nov.22:00VVZ '49 45+1 - SEC 45+1Te spelen
    23 nov.10:30VVZ'49 JO13-2 - Maarssen JO13-3Te spelen