• Programma

  • DatumTijdWedstrijdStatus
    20 sep.20:00VVZ '49 VR30+1 - Soest SO VR30+1Te spelen
    20 sep.20:00Bilt De FC 35+1 - VVZ '49 35+1Te spelen
    20 sep.20:30Soest SO 45+2 - VVZ '49 45+1Te spelen
    20 sep.20:30Soest SO 35+1 - VVZ '49 35+1Te spelen
    20 sep.20:30Hees VR30+1 - VVZ '49 VR30+1Te spelen
    20 sep.21:00VVZ '49 45+1 - Soest SO 45+1Te spelen
    20 sep.21:00VVZ '49 35+1 - Zuidvogels HSV De 35+1Te spelen
    20 sep.21:00VVZ '49 VR30+1 - Amsvorde VR30+1Te spelen
    20 sep.21:30Hees 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Te spelen
    20 sep.22:00VVZ '49 45+1 - SEC 45+1Te spelen
    21 sep.08:30VVZ '49 JO9-2 - Hooglanderveen JO9-3Te spelen
    21 sep.08:30VVZ '49 JO10-1 - Waterwijk asc JO10-2Te spelen
    21 sep.08:30VVZ '49 JO13-3 - Vliegdorp 't vv JO13-1Te spelen
    21 sep.08:30VVZ '49 JO8-3 - Hooglanderveen JO8-10Te spelen
    21 sep.08:30Roda '46 JO8-2 - VVZ '49 JO8-1Te spelen
    21 sep.08:30Soest SO JO9-4 - VVZ '49 JO9-3Te spelen
    21 sep.08:30Nieuwland ASC JO11-2 - VVZ '49 JO11-1Te spelen
    21 sep.09:00ST VVZ'49/SEC MO15-1 - Nieuwland ASC MO15-1Te spelen
    21 sep.09:30VVZ '49 JO9-1 - Roda '46 JO9-1Te spelen
    21 sep.09:30VVZ '49 JO10-4 - Roda '46 JO10-8Te spelen
    21 sep.09:30VVZ '49 JO10-5 - Hees JO10-1Te spelen
    21 sep.09:45VOP JO13-1 - VVZ '49 JO13-2Te spelen
    21 sep.10:00VVZ '49 JO13-1 - CJVV JO13-1Te spelen
    21 sep.10:00DOSC JO16-1 - VVZ '49 JO16-1Te spelen
    21 sep.10:05VVZ '49 JO14-1 - Wasmeer JO14-2Te spelen
    21 sep.10:15Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-2 - VVZ '49 JO10-2Te spelen
    21 sep.10:15Wasmeer JO15-2 - VVZ '49 JO15-1Te spelen
    21 sep.10:30Hoogland JO8-3 - VVZ '49 JO8-2Te spelen
    21 sep.10:45VVZ '49 JO12-1 - Soest SO JO12-2Te spelen
    21 sep.10:45VVZ '49 JO11-2 - Roda '46 JO11-6Te spelen
    21 sep.11:00Soest SO JO12-4 - VVZ '49 JO12-2Te spelen
    21 sep.11:30VVZ '49 JO16-2 - NVC JO16-2Te spelen
    21 sep.11:30VVZ '49 JO17-1 - Soest SO JO17-2Te spelen
    21 sep.12:00VVZ '49 5 - Roda '46 6Te spelen
    21 sep.12:00VVZ '49 JO12-3 - AFC Quick 1890 JO12-8Te spelen
    21 sep.12:00Houten 2 - VVZ '49 2Te spelen
    21 sep.12:30Eemboys 3 - VVZ '49 7Te spelen
    21 sep.13:00Amsvorde JO17-2 - VVZ '49 JO17-2Te spelen
    21 sep.13:15VVZ '49 3 - Almere FC 3Te spelen
    21 sep.13:15VVZ '49 JO19-3 - SDO JO19-5Te spelen
    21 sep.13:45VVZ '49 4 - Cobu Boys 4Te spelen
    21 sep.14:00Nieuwland ASC JO10-4 - VVZ '49 JO10-3Te spelen
    21 sep.15:00VVZ '49 JO19-1 - DOSC JO19-1Te spelen
    21 sep.15:00VVZ '49 45+1 - De Wherevogels 45+1Te spelen
    21 sep.15:00Buitenboys sc. 1 - VVZ '49 1Te spelen
    21 sep.15:00Spakenburg JO19-2 - VVZ '49 JO19-2Te spelen
    21 sep.16:00CJVV 9 - VVZ '49 6Te spelen