• VVZ '49 45+1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Akkerman, MarkTeamspeler
    Boer, MartinTeamspeler
    Boers, Robert JanTeamspeler
    Braam, HansTeamspeler
    Buxtorff, GüntherTeamspeler
    Gropp, JohannesTeamspeler
    Hatzmann, EvertTeamspeler
    Hoeijen, Danny vanTeamspeler
    Holtrop, HansTeamspeler
    Hospes, WimTeamspeler
    Klaren, VictorTeamspeler
    Koot, WimTeamspeler
    Net, Bert van 'tTeamspeler
    Pais, BenTeamspeler
    Postema, EvertTeamspeler
    Prior, RuudTeamspeler
    Schouten, GerjanTeamspeler
    Vegter, SjoerdTeamspeler
    Walraven, ArjanTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boers, Robert JanOverige stafTeammanager
    Prior, RuudOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 mei. 14:30Parkstad SV 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Sportpark De Eendracht
    11 mei. 14:30FC Aalsmeer 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Sportpark FC Aalsmeer
    18 mei. 13:15VVZ '49 45+1 - ZCFC 45+1Sportpark Zonnegloren
  • Poulestanden VVZ '49 45+1 (0297 Mannen 45+ Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Diemen sv. 45+1191522100475347
    2Parkstad SV 45+1181314102435940
    3Sporting Martinus 45+218123373334039
    4ZCFC 45+119103661451633
    5Badhoevedorp sc. 45+1189186058228
    6ST Muiden/Weesp 45+1176474467-2322
    7Rivierwijkers 45+11862104558-1320
    8TOV 45+1175394058-1818
    9VVZ '49 45+11760115175-2418
    10AFC 45+11852115672-1617
    11SCW 45+11633103065-3512
    12FC Aalsmeer 45+11732122162-4111
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.VVZ '49 45+1 - SCW 45+15 - 2