• VVZ '49 45+1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Akkerman, MarkTeamspeler
    Boer, MartinTeamspeler
    Boers, Robert JanTeamspeler
    Braam, HansTeamspeler
    Buxtorff, GüntherTeamspeler
    Gropp, JohannesTeamspeler
    Hatzmann, EvertTeamspeler
    Hoeijen, Danny vanTeamspeler
    Holtrop, HansTeamspeler
    Hospes, WimTeamspeler
    Klaren, VictorTeamspeler
    Koot, WimTeamspeler
    Net, Bert van 'tTeamspeler
    Pais, BenTeamspeler
    Postema, EvertTeamspeler
    Prior, RuudTeamspeler
    Schouten, GerjanTeamspeler
    Vegter, SjoerdTeamspeler
    Walraven, ArjanTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boers, Robert JanOverige stafTeammanager
    Prior, RuudOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 mrt. 14:30VVZ '49 45+1 - Diemen sv. 45+1Sportpark Zonnegloren
    16 mrt. 14:30Parkstad SV 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Sportpark De Eendracht
  • Poulestanden VVZ '49 45+1 (0297 Mannen 45+ Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Parkstad SV 45+113101274314331
    2Diemen sv. 45+113101269363331
    3Sporting Martinus 45+21172244261823
    4ZCFC 45+11272340281223
    5Badhoevedorp sc. 45+11371553381522
    6ST Muiden/Weesp 45+1124353847-915
    7VVZ '49 45+1124083757-2012
    8FC Aalsmeer 45+1113261630-1411
    9Rivierwijkers 45+1123272945-1611
    10AFC 45+1123183753-1610
    11TOV 45+1122372646-209
    12SCW 45+191261339-265
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 feb.VVZ '49 45+1 - Rivierwijkers 45+11 - 4