• VVZ '49 45+1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Akkerman, MarkTeamspeler
    Boer, MartinTeamspeler
    Boers, Robert JanTeamspeler
    Braam, HansTeamspeler
    Hatzmann, EvertTeamspeler
    Hoeijen, Danny vanTeamspeler
    Holtrop, HansTeamspeler
    Hospes, WimTeamspeler
    Klaren, VictorTeamspeler
    Koot, WimTeamspeler
    Logtestijn, Wout vanTeamspeler
    Net, Bert van 'tTeamspeler
    Pais, BenTeamspeler
    Postema, EvertTeamspeler
    Prior, RuudTeamspeler
    Schouten, GerjanTeamspeler
    Vegter, SjoerdTeamspeler
    Walraven, ArjanTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boers, Robert JanOverige stafTeammanager
    Prior, RuudOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 okt. 14:45AFC 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Sportpark Goed Genoeg- AFC
    3 nov. 14:30VVZ '49 45+1 - FC Aalsmeer 45+1Sportpark Zonnegloren
    10 nov. 15:00Diemen sv. 45+1 - VVZ '49 45+1Sportpark Diemen
    17 nov. 14:30VVZ '49 45+1 - Parkstad SV 45+1Sportpark Zonnegloren
  • Poulestanden VVZ '49 45+1 (0297 Mannen 45+ Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZCFC 45+144002181312
    2Parkstad SV 45+13300195149
    3Diemen sv. 45+1320115966
    4Badhoevedorp sc. 45+13201141406
    5Sporting Martinus 45+232011214-26
    6ST Muiden/Weesp 45+142021415-16
    7TOV 45+13111913-44
    8AFC Zaterdag 45+3102121113
    9VVZ '49 45+141031419-53
    10Rivierwijkers 45+14013715-81
    11FC Aalsmeer 45+14004317-140
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.VVZ '49 45+1 - ST Muiden/Weesp 45+11 - 2